Территория обслуживания детского населения

1участок:

Советский  пр-т 127;129;131-1;131-2; 131-Б;133;135;141;162

Козленская  119;125;127;127-А; 140

Турундаевский пер. 1; 2; 3; 4; 4-А

Промышленная, Московское шоссе, Горка,Осаново, Крюк, Щеглино, Головинская, Турундаевская, Элеваторная, Галичская, Одесская, Воронежская, Ильинская, Уральская, Шевяковская, Энергетиков, Великоустюгская, Есенинская, Ростиловская, Минская, Владимирская, Сибирская,  Щеглинская 15-16, Тутаевская

Конева 47-А

Архангельская 8; 8-А; 10; 23; 23-А; 25; 25-А; 25-Б; 27; 27-А

Лётчика Каберова 3-А

2участок:

Беляева 22; 24; 24-Б; 26; 26-Б; 32

Петрозаводская 10; 12; 14; 14-А; 16; 16-А; 16-Б; 18; 18-А;

20; 22; 22-А; 22- Б 

Московская 31; 33; 37

Текстильщиков 9; 13; 13-А; 15; 17; 17-А

3участок:

Московская  19; 21; 21-А; 23; 23-Б; 25; 25-Б; 27; 29; 42

Беляева 11; 18; 20; 21; 23

Дзержинского 7; 9; 11; 15; 17

Текстильщиков 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 10; 16; 18; 18-А; 18-Б

Можайского 76; 76-А; 78; 80; 82; 84; 86;  90-104; 102-А

Петрозаводская 2; 4

4участок:

Технический пер 29; 31; 33; 35; 35-А; 37; 46; 46-А; 46-Б; 48;

48-А; 48-Б; 50; 52; 54; 56

Пригородная 10; 10-А; 12; 16-Б

Дзержинского 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 28

Воркутинская 7-А                         Московская 14

Угловая  5; 7; 9; 11; 22; 28            Ткацкий пер.

Конева 17-А; 21; 23; 25                 Прядильный пер. 5-13             

5участок:

Беляева 1; 1-А; 1-Б; 2; 2-А; 3; 4; 7; 10; 12

Можайского 62-74-А

Пригородная  2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 8-А; 8-Б; 8-В; 8-Г; 9

Конева 1; 3; 5; 5-А; 7; 7-А; 9; 11; 13; 13-А; 15

Московская 2; 5; 5-А; 7; 9; 9-А; 10

Прядильщиков 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 9; 10

Дзержинского 4; 4-А; 4-Б; 6; 8; 10; 12

6участок:

Текстильщиков 20; 20-А; 21; 21-А; 21-Б; 21-В; 22; 22-А; 24; 26

Петрозаводская  5; 26

Дзержинского 27; 27-А; 29; 31; 33; 35; 35-А; 37; 39; 41

Воркутинская 28; 30; 32; 34; 36

Южная роща

7участок:

п.Лоста

ул. Пионерская, Профсоюзная, Центральная, Транспортная

переулок:  Центральный,  Клубный,

Лоста - Пассажирская

8участок:

Воркутинская 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 7; 8; 9; 11; 12; 13; 15; 15-А; 17

Конева 27

9участок:

Конева 14; 16; 16-А; 16-Б; 18; 18-А; 18-Б; 18-В; 18-Г; 20;

20-А; 20-Б; 22; 22-А; 22-Б

Южная 1-19

Осановский пр. 27; 27-А; 27-Б; 29; 29-А

10 участок:

Конева 2; 2-А; 4; 4-А; 4-Б; 4-В; 6; 8; 8-А; 8-Б; 10; 12; 12-А; 12-Б

Зеленая, Индустриальная, Техническая 6; 8   Береговая 11

Технический пер. 1-27; 28; 30; 40

Крайний пер. 2-24

Новый пер. 2-16

Ботанический пер. 1-24.

Индустриальный пер.

11участок:

Воркутинская  6; 6-А; 8-А; 10; 10-А

Архангельская  3; 5; 7; 7-А

Конева 24-А; 24-Б; 26;  26-А; 26-Б; 29-А; 31; 31-А; 33; 35

12участок:

Воркутинская 14;14-А;14-Б;16;16-А;16-Б;16-В;16-Г;18;20; 22; 24

Архангельская 9-А; 11; 11-А; 13; 13-А; 13-Б; 15; 17; 17-А

Евковская 2; 4-А; 4-Б; 10; 12,

Деревня SOS (Маурино) ул. Гмайнера

13участок:

Болонина 23

Линейный пер. 3; 4-А

Ловенецкого 3; 4; 5; 6; 6-А; 6-Б; 7; 9; 9-А; 15

Мишкольцкая 3; 3-А; 5; 6; 7; 8; 9;  9-А; 9-Б; 9-В; 11; 11-А; 11-Б

Можайского 32-60-А

Осановский проезд  25

14участок:

Болонина 1; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 7-А; 8; 9; 10; 12; 14; 16; 18; 20; 22; 11; 13; 15; 24; 26; 28; 32

Грязовецкий пер.

Можайского 15-29; 30; 30-А

Молодежная 1-13-А; 13-Б; 13-В; 15; 15-А

Ловенецкого 8; 8-А; 10; 14; 16; 18;  20; 20-А

Локомотивный пер.

Осановский пр. 6; 6-А; 7; 8; 9; 9-А; 10; 13; 14; 15; 17

Паровозный пер.15; 25; 30; 32; 34; 36